Cisco XFP Module

TieDot Technologies Dealer, Distributor and Reseller Providing Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP10GLR192SR-RGD, XFP-10GER-192IR+, XFP10GER-192IR-L, XFP10GER192IR-RGD, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Modules Sale in India – Bangalore for price and availability Call: +91-9035020041 | +91-9036000187 Email: sales@tiedottechnologies.com

DescriptionProduct Number
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMFXFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMFXFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)XFP10GLR-192SR-L
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature rangeXFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMFXFP-10GER-192IR+
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)XFP10GER-192IR-L
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature rangeXFP10GER192IR-RGD
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMFXFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature rangeXFP10GZR192LR-RGD